The friendly local running club that caters for all

Park Runs (5k)

Date Parkrun Position Name Cat Time  
27/08/2016 York 32 Robert Gray VM50-54 19:51  
  Winchester 64 Steve Trapps VM40-44 23:34  
  Wetherby 5 Lisa Mawer VW45-49 20:42 1st Woman
    50 Sharon Smith VW55-59 33:46  
    53 Vera Savarani VW55-59 34:37  
    62 David Carberry VM45-49 39:25 Tail runner
30/08/2016 Roundhay 223 Carol Pettifer VW65-69 33:15  
    244 Sharon Smith VW55-59 36:59  
  Wetherby 4 Chris Plews VM40-44 20:10  
    9 Lisa Mawer VW45-49 20:48 1st Woman
    10 Frederica Moore JW11-14 20:58 2nd Woman
    16 Jamie Thompson VM35-39 22:23  
    19 John Field VM50-54 22:57  
    20 Steve Trapps VM40-44 23:04  
    71 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 29:54  
    72 Alison Dooley VW55-59 30:07  
13/08/2016 York 35 Ben Parker JM11-14 20:29  
  Harrogate 302 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 31:05  
  Roundhay 241 Carol Pettifer VW65-69 34:05  
    249 Vera Savarani VW55-59 35:41  
    254 Sharon Smith VW55-59 36:35  
  Wetherby 14 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 22:31  
    17 Steve Trapps VM40-44 23:31  
06/08/2016 Wetherby 4 Lisa Mawer VW45-49 20:31 1st Woman
    51 Carol Pettifer VW65-69 30:17  
    57 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 31:43  
    65 Vera Savarani VW55-59 33:57  
    70 John Field VM50-54 36:22 Tail runner
  Oakwell Hall 31 Georgina Green VW35-39 25:18  
30/07/2016 York 369 Moira Pool VW65-69 32:43  
    395 Vera Savarani VW55-59 33:57  
  Roundhay 20 Jamie Thompson VM35-39 21:35  
  Wetherby 3 Joseph Kwallah VM45-49 17:59  
    15 Peter Cooper VM45-49 22:52  
    18 Steve Trapps VM40-44 23:32  
    20 Paul Dennison VM50-54 24:18  
    21 Debbie Dennison VW50-54 24:19 1st Woman
    51 Rachel Calvert JW11-14 31:17  
    59 Sharon Smith VW55-59 37:56  
23/07/2016 Pontefract 55 Paul Dennison VM50-54 24:19  
    66 Debbie Dennison VW50-54 24:59  
  Carlisle 114 Christine Clubbs VW40-44 27:13  
  Wetherby 3 Joseph Kwallah VM45-49 18:17  
    11 Lisa Mawer VW45-49 20:06 1st Woman
    32 Peter Cooper VM45-49 23:13  
    39 Steve Trapps VM40-44 24:09  
    75 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 29:16  
    78 Rachel Calvert JW11-14 30:16  
    89 Vera Savarani VW55-59 33:57  
16/07/2016 Edinburgh 130 Paul Dennison VM50-54 24:48  
    135 Debbie Dennison VW50-54 24:56  
  York 375 Moira Pool VW65-69 33:06  
    384 Vera Savarani VW55-59 33:27  
  Wetherby 5 Lisa Mawer VW45-49 20:07  
    14 Peter Cooper VM45-49 24:42  
    30 Gillian Fox VW45-49 27:45  
    43 Carol Pettifer VW65-69 32:16  
09/07/2016 Woodhouse Moor 264 Vera Savarani VW55-59 34:53  
  Portobello  6 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 19:29  
02/07/2016 Grovelands, Enfield 16 Iain Andrews VM40-44 20:55  
  Wetherby 7 Chris Plews VM40-44 20:22  
    9 Lisa Mawer VW45-49 20:53 1st Woman
    13 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 21:54  
    16 Steve Trapps VM40-44 22:52  
    38 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 28:23  
    48 Vera Savarani VW55-59 34:23  
25/06/2016 Roundhay 1 Toby Hillery JM15-17 18:07 1st Overall
    198 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 32:05  
  Temple Newsam 15 Simon Chandler VM35-39 21:56  
  Wetherby 2 Joseph Kwallah VM45-49 17:31  
    15 Lisa Mawer VW45-49 20:45  
    28 Steve Trapps VM40-44 23:13  
    29 Peter Cooper VM45-49 23:21  
    33 Paul Dennison VM50-54 23:41  
    48 Debbie Dennison VW50-54 25:02  
    86 Sharon Smith VW55-59 29:30  
    94 Rachel Calvert JW11-14 32:10  
    102 Vera Savarani VW55-59 34:40  
  Oakwell Hall 56 Georgina Green VW35-39 26:02  
18/06/2016 Pontefract 41 Paul Dennison VM50-54 23:50  
    50 Debbie Dennison VW50-54 24:25  
  Wetherby 15 Lisa Mawer VW45-49 21:29  
    20 Steve Trapps VM40-44 22:39  
    34 Peter Cooper VM45-49 24:38  
    63 Sharon Smith VW55-59 28:33  
    64 Rachel Calvert JW11-14 29:34  
    75 Vera Savarani VW55-59 33:29  
11/06/2016 Woodhouse Moor 314 Sharon Smith VW55-59 30:34  
    381 Vera Savarani VW55-59 36:03  
  Fountains Abbey 75 Peter Cooper VM45-49 25:12  
04/06/2016 York 167 Paul Dennison VM50-54 23:33  
    441 Moira Pool VW65-69 33:13  
28/05/2016 York 474 Moira Pool VW65-69 33:02  
    478 Vera Savarani VW55-59 33:21  
  Pontefract 42 Paul Dennison VM50-54 23:23  
    62 Debbie Dennison VW50-54 24:34  
  Harrogate  73 Steven Close VM40-44 22:29  
  Wetherby 1 Joseph Kwallah VM45-49 17:50 1st Overall
    8 Adam Hutchison VM25-29 20:45  
    25 Georgina Green VW35-39 25:01  
    39 Rachel Calvert JW11-14 28:31  
    40 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 29:35  
    41 Alison Dooley VW55-59 29:35  
    51 Carol Pettifer VW65-69 34:16  
    59 Sharon Smith VW55-59 38:50  
21/05/2016 Roundhay 294 Vera Savarani VW55-59 36:31  
  Wetherby 2 Joseph Kwallah VM45-49 18:12  
    24 Steve Trapps VM40-44 23:35  
    32 Georgina Green VW35-39 25:24  
    33 Peter Cooper VM45-49 25:45  
    36 Alison Dooley VW55-59 26:47  
    51 Jane Fraser VW45-49 29:11  
    71 Sharon Smith VW55-59 32:20  
    85 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 43:19 Tail runner
14/05/2016 Harrogate 8 Andrew Moodie VM55-59 18:49  
    164 Steven Close VM40-44 25:41  
    265 Christine Clubbs VW40-44 29:03  
  Roundhay 31 Rachel Calvert JW11-14 28:53  
    40 Vera Savarani VW55-59 32:17  
07/05/2016 Harrogate 286 Christine Clubbs VW40-44 31:03  
  Roundhay 93 Jamie Thompson VM35-39 25:01  
  Wetherby 2 Joseph Kwallah VM45-49 18:28  
    14 John Simpson VM65-69 22:26  
    20 Peter Cooper VM45-49 23:54  
    35 Sharon Smith VW55-59 29:37  
    46 Vera Savarani VW55-59 33:46  
    56 David Carberry VM45-49 38:46 Tail runner
  Oakwell Hall 56 Georgina Green VW35-39 27:00  
30/04/2016 Pontefract 72 Debbie Dennison VW50-54 24:21  
    73 Paul Dennison VM50-54 24:49  
  Roundhay 26 Rob Driver VM35-39 21:22  
  Wetherby 13 Peter Cooper VM45-49 23:27  
    17 Bryony Hutton JW11-14 24:47  
    27 Gillian Fox VW45-49 27:17  
    43 Sharon Smith VW55-59 37:57 Tail runner
23/04/2016 Wetherby 4 David Carberry VM45-49 19:43  
    6 Rob Driver VM35-39 20:31  
    15 Steve Trapps VM40-44 23:54  
    20 Peter Cooper VM45-49 24:32  
    23 Georgina Green VW35-39 24:52  
    34 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 27:53  
    37 Jane Fraser VW45-49 29:41  
    38 Rachel Calvert JW11-14 29:55  
    44 Sharon Smith VW55-59 31:34  
    47 Vera Savarani VW55-59 33:15  
16/04/2016 Harrogate 57 Callum Draper JM15-17 22:57  
  Wetherby 26 John Simpson VM65-69 23:47  
    37 Steve Trapps VM40-44 25:30  
    49 Peter Cooper VM45-49 29:58  
    53 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 33:02  
    57 Sharon Smith VW55-59 38:56 Tail runner
09/04/2016 Woodhouse Moor 360 Vera Savarani VW55-59 34:49  
  York 366 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 31:10  
  Harrogate 10 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 20:21  
    30 Callum Draper JM15-17 21:23  
    219 Louise Whitaker VW35-39 29:41  
  Wetherby 10 Rob Driver VM35-39 21:34  
    22 John Simpson VM65-69 24:44  
    24 Peter Cooper VM45-49 25:33  
    41 Sharon Smith VW55-59 30:27  
    53 Gill Edmondson VW40-44 41:11 Tail runner
02/04/2016 York 30 Ben Parker JM11-14 19:21  
  Wetherby 5 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 20:46  
    43 Sharon Smith VW55-59 29:45  
    46 Jane Fraser VW45-49 31:14  
    52 Steve Trapps VM40-44 37:53 Tail runner
26/03/2016 Woodhouse Moor 1 Jonathan Dudley SM20-24 16:37 1st Overall
    217 Pagen Spooner JW15-17 30:04  
  Eastbourne 70 Steve Trapps VM40-44 23:59  
  Harrogate 25 Frederica Moore JW11-14 21:15 3rd Female
  Wetherby 22 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 32:42  
    29 Vera Savarani VW55-59 35:05  
19/03/2016 York 374 Moira Pool VW65-69 34:11  
    377 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 34:28  
  Harrogate 18 Callum Draper JM15-17 20:36  
    21 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 20:50  
    188 Louise Whitaker VW35-39 28:14  
  Temple Newsam 11 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 21:21  
    55 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 26:15  
  Wetherby 7 Frederica Moore JW11-14 21:07  
    11 Peter Cooper VM45-49 23:49  
    14 Steve Trapps VM40-44 24:44  
    21 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 27:38  
    29 Sharon Smith VW55-59 35:41 Tail runner
12/03/2016 Harrogate 14 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 20:25  
    28 Callum Draper JM15-17 21:31  
    189 Louise Whitaker VW35-39 29:19  
  Roundhay 220 Sharon Smith VW55-59 31:34  
    246 Carol Pettifer VW65-69 33:27  
    268 Vera Savarani VW55-59 35:49  
    269 Moira Pool VW65-69 36:28  
  Temple Newsam 7 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 21:00  
    11 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 21:24  
05/03/2016 York 9 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 18:46  
    175 Peter Cooper VM45-49 26:00  
    265 Louise Whitaker VW35-39 29:43  
  Harrogate 22 Callum Draper JM15-17 21:42  
  Roundhay 244 Vera Savarani VW55-59 37:19  
  Temple Newsam 6 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 20:30  
    9 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 21:17  
    15 Simon Chandler VM35-39 22:02  
  Wetherby 6 John Simpson VM65-69 24:21  
    22 Sharon Smith VW55-59 31:30  
27/02/2016 York 392 Gill Edmondson VW40-44 32:15  
    436 Vera Savarani VW55-59 34:59  
    449 Moira Pool VW65-69 35:46  
  Harrogate 20 Callum Draper JM15-17 21:07  
  Temple Newsam 11 Simon Chandler VM35-39 22:05  
    89 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 29:05  
    90 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 29:07  
  Wetherby 4 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 20:42  
    8 John Field VM50-54 23:41  
    9 Steve Trapps VM40-44 24:01  
    10 Andrew Green VM35-39 24:29  
    12 Georgina Green VW35-39 25:18 1st Female
    14 Leo Knapton JM11-14 25:54  
    18 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 27:33  
    21 Sharon Smith VW55-59 32:33  
20/02/2016 York 365 Jo Keenan VW45-49 31:34  
  Harrogate 32 Callum Draper JM15-17 22:19  
  Roundhay 245 Moira Pool VW65-69 37:01  
    246 Vera Savarani VW55-59 37:01  
  Temple Newsam 5 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 20:10  
    78 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 28:36  
  Wetherby 1 Julian Dudley VM50-54 19:07 1st overall
    4 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 22:34  
    7 Peter Cooper VM45-49 24:25  
    9 Steve Trapps VM40-44 25:08  
    20 Gillian Fox VW45-49 30:21  
    25 Sharon Smith VW55-59 38:30 Tail runner
13/02/2016 York 377 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 32:10  
  Harrogate 27 Callum Draper JM15-17 22:03  
  Temple Newsam 15 Simon Chandler VW35-39 22:53  
    67 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 28:37  
  Rotherham 25 Paul Heffernan VM40-44 24:56  
  Wetherby 2 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 20:42  
    8 Peter Cooper VM45-49 24:12  
    11 Steve Trapps VM40-44 25:13  
    12 John Simpson VM65-69 25:39  
    18 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 29:27  
    23 Gill Edmondson VW40-44 33:54 Tail runner
  Fell Foot 30 Andrew Green VM35-39 26:37  
    31 Georgina Green VW35-39 26:38  
06/02/2016 Woodhouse Moor 347 Sharon Smith VW55-59 33:59  
    364 Vera Savarani VW55-59 35:49  
  York 144 Peter Cooper VM45-49 23:33  
    377 Jo Keenan VW50-54 30:48  
  Harrogate 22 Callum Draper JM15-17 22:05  
  Temple Newsam 58 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 24:45  
  Wetherby 5 Rob Driver VM35-39 22:26  
    10 John Simpson VM65-69 25:41  
    12 Georgina Green VW35-39 26:07 1st Woman
    14 Andrew Green VM35-39 26:25  
    18 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 28:00  
    21 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 29:07  
    24 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 37:48 Tail runner
30/01/2016 York 149 Peter Cooper VM45-49 24:26  
    295 Jo Keenan VW50-54 30:32  
  Harrogate 42 Evan Ward JM11-14 23:07  
  Pennington Flash 25 Adam Hutchison VM25-29 22:07  
    85 Katy Hutchison VW25-29 28:35  
  Roundhay 276 Sharon Smith VW55-59 34:23  
    295 Vera Savarani VW55-59 36:46  
    301 Moira Pool VW65-69 37:27  
  Temple Newsam 48 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 24:58  
  Wetherby 2 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 21:11  
23/01/2016 Harrogate 77 Steve Trapps VM40-44 24:52  
  Roundhay 218 Rachael Harvey SW30-34 27:48  
    385 Vera Savarani VW55-59 36:34  
  Temple Newsam 5 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 20:38  
    25 Simon Chandler VM35-39 22:20  
16/01/2016 York 306 Jo Keenan VW50-54 31:02  
    357 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 33:43  
  Harrogate 98 Steve Trapps VM40-44 24:21  
  Roundhay 179 Rachael Harvey SW30-34 27:36  
    311 Sharon Smith VW55-59 35:35  
    320 Moira Pool VW65-69 37:01  
    328 Vera Savarani VW55-59 37:22  
  Temple Newsam 9 Adam Hutchison VM25-29 22:31  
    94 Katy Hutchison SW25-29 30:01  
09/01/2016 Woodhouse Moor 38 Adam Hutchison VM25-29 21:10  
  York 86 John Field VM50-54 23:24  
    301 Jo Keenan VW50-54 34:20  
  Roundhay 201 Rachael Harvey SW30-34 29:06  
    287 Sharon Smith VW55-59 32:50  
    305 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 34:14  
    336 Vera Savarani VW55-59 37:54  
  Tollcross, Glasgow 91 Moira Pool VW65-69 42:21  
  Harlow 11 John Simpson VM65-69 23:33  
02/01/2016 Woodhouse Moor 112 Mia Moore SW18-19 25:27  
  Harrogate 175 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 30:28  
  Roundhay 195 Sharon Smith VW55-59 33:17  
    233 Vera Savarani VW55-59 38:20  
    235 Moira Pool VW65-69 38:34  
  Temple Newsam 4 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 20:54  
    35 John Field VM50-54 24:51  
    40 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 25:00  
26/12/2015 York 29 Ben Parker JM11-14 21:06  
  Harrogate 15 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 22:15  
  Netley Abbey 116 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 33:31  
  Temple Newsam 10 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 21:44  
    19 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 24:04  
  Harlow 14 John Simpson VM65-69 24:31  
19/12/2015 York 238 Peter Cooper VM45-49 27:53  
  Roundhay 173 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 33:48  
  Temple Newsam 10 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 19:36  
    20 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 21:19  
    21 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 21:20  
  Wetherby 6 John Simpson VM65-69 24:41  
    7 Gill Edmondson VW40-44 25:22 1st Woman
    8 Steve Trapps VW40-44 26:38  
    10 Leo Knapton JM11-14 30:04  
    11 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 30:05  
    14 Sharon Smith VW55-59 32:35 Tail runner
12/12/2015 Woodhouse 43 Frederica Moore JW11-14 20:52 1st Woman
    103 Mia Moore SW18-19 24:06  
  York  167 Peter Cooper VM45-49 26:24  
    258 Jo Keenan VW50-54 31:25  
  Roundhay 145 Megan Hatfield VW45-49 34:51  
  Harlow 19 John Simpson VM65-69 24:06  
05/12/2015 Woodhouse Moor 105 Mia Moore SW18-19 24:18  
  York 133 Peter Cooper VM45-49 25:11  
  Harrogate 5 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 20:27  
  Roundhay 102 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 28:36  
    105 Leo Knapton JM11-14 28:46  
  Temple Newsam 10 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 21:05  
    47 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 26:03  
28/11/2015 York 301 Peter Cooper VM45-49 29:42  
  Harrogate 85 Steve Trapps VM40-44 24:51  
  Roundhay 225 Sharon Smith VW55-59 31:42  
    268 Vera Savarani VW55-59 36:18  
  Mile End 55 Gill Edmondson VW40-44 21:55  
  Temple Newsam 15 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 21:20  
    51 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 25:01  
  Harlow 19 John Simpson VM65-69 24:32  
21/11/2015 Woodhouse Moor 282 Vera Savarani VW55-59 36:06  
  York 47 Emily Legg SW20-24 21:52 1st Woman
  Harrogate 3 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 19:21  
    78 Steve Trapps VM40-44 24:51  
  Roundhay 110 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 27:45  
    111 Leo Knapton JM11-14 27:50  
  Temple Newsam 4 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 20:25  
    20 Simon Chandler VM35-39 22:15  
    46 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 25:02  
14/11/2015 York 346 Jo Keenan VW50-54 30:48  
  Roundhay 174 Vera Savarani VW55-59 36:06  
  Temple Newsam 3 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 19:52  
    27 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 25:06  
  Cottesloe 23 Samantha Parker VW45-49 31:42  
  Wetherby 1 Jamie Thompson VM35-39 20:33 Ist overall
    12 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 26:03  
    13 Peter Cooper VM45-49 26:15  
    28 Sharon Smith VW55-59 32:02  
07/11/2015 Harrogate 25 Rob Whitaker VM40-44 22:36  
  Roundhay 118 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 27:43  
    122 Leo Knapton JM11-14 28:02  
    153 Sharon Smith VW55-59 30:10  
    206 Vera Savarani VW55-59 37:14  
  Temple Newsam 5 Joe Atkinson JM15-17 20:25  
    54 Paul Atkinson VM50-54 26:18  
31/10/2015 Woodhouse Moor 43 Ian Legg VM50-54 19:56  
    65 Emily Legg SW20-24 20:54  
  Wetherby  11 Peter Cooper VM45-49 24:10  
    13 Steve Trapps VM40-44 24:18  
    14 John Simpson VM65-69 24:20  
    15 Tim Tunnard VM45-49 24:46  
    18 Caitlin McKenna JW11-14 26:04  
    20 David Carberry VM40-44 26:09  
    22 John Field VM50-54 26:33  
    28 Leo Knapton JM11-14 27:39  
    32 Fiona Knapton VW40-44 28:37  
    33 Elizabeth Steeves VW55-59 28:55  
    37 Louise Whitaker VW35-39 30:55  
    46 Vera Savarani VW55-59 38:06 Tail runner





Date Venue Pos Name Cat Time  
31/1/15 St Helens - 32 132 Nykie Dawe   0:30:45  
  Harrogate - 161 21 David Fennah   0:21:40  
    41 Rob Whitaker   0:23:11  
    50 Evan Ward   0:23:37  
  Temple Newsam - 105 16 Joe Atkinson   0:22:27  
    33 Paul Atkinson   0:24:47  
  Harlow - 14 21 Paul Simpson   0:24:31  
24/1/15 York - 140 18 Rob Whitaker   0:18:46  
    185 Gabrielle Carberry   0:25:40  
    186 David Carberry   0:25:41  
    263 Sharon Smith   0:28:21  
    358 Moira Pool   0:32:48  
    370 Vera Savarani   0:33:28  
  Harrogate - 160 125 Christine Clubbs   0:26:25  
  Temple Newsam - 104 7 Joe Atkinson   0:21:35  
    12 Paul Atkinson   0:22:08  
    161 Nykie Dawe   0:35:43  
  Harlow - 13 27 John Simpson   0:24:58  
17/1/15 York 139 132 Paul Dennison   0:23:57  
    270 Jo Keenan   0:29:13  
    272 Sharon Smith   0:29:24  
    315 Carol Pettifar   0:31:18  
    357 Moira Pool   0:33:45  
    371 Vera Savarani   0:35:03  
  Harrogate 159 51 Evan ward   0:24:20  
    82 Rob Whitaker   0:26:12  100th Parkrun
  Temple Newsam 103 13 Paul Atkinson   0:21:50  
    16 Joe Atkinson   0:22:40  
  Rotherham 89 51 Nykie Dawe   0:30:12  
10/1/15 Leeds 383 334 Vera Savarani   0:34:42  
    341 Moira pool   0:34:56  
  Albert, Mboro  2 Guy Whatmore   0:18:30  
  Bradford 242 236 Nykie Dawe   0:31:07  
  Temple Newsam 102 14 Andrew Wheeler   0:22:25  
    39 Paul Atkinson   0:25;41  
  Harlow 11 33 John Simpson   0:26:01  
3/1/15 York 137 7 Rob Whitaker   0:18:09  
  Harrogate 157 11 Andrew Moodie   0:19:36  
  Roundhay 194 166 Sharon Smith   0:29:18  
    217 Moira Pool   0:34:43  
    225 Vera Savarani   0:35:42  
  Temple Newsam 101 10 Joe Atkinson   0:21:47  
    43 Paul Atkinson   0:25;40  
    109 Nykie Dawe   0:32:10